test

2019 Fore Aces Cup Standing - Through October 2019 *FINAL*
Rank
This
Month
Rank
Last
Month
PlayerPointsPoints
Behind
Lead
# of
Top 5's
Events
MarchAprilMayJune (M)JulyAugustSeptemberOctober (M)
Net ScoreFA
Point
Net ScoreFA
Point
Net ScoreFA
Point
Net ScoreFA
Point
Net ScoreFA
Point
Net ScoreFA
Point
Net ScoreFA
Point
Net ScoreFA
Point
*Bonus
Points
13John Apple Kim575.630.0037331823369708158.6251745223293170175100
21Steve Lee530.0045.6337032.5751006810083562010028341632.575
32Paul Kim512.5863.044683585327235.5771753473.333333331632.58154.2575
44Chuck Wen412.25163.375637081347150174510291736.333333337372.9275
56Suntae Kim389.75185.8767235.57987.519703037.51736.333333337372.9250
69Ryan Micheletti375.33200.292693476321533.53473.33333333103072122.550
77Pete Yang362.42213.2147032.57937.514323037.5201007372.9250
88John Knight326.50249.132664077318554.251533.518607757.7550
95Henrik Paesler300.63275.00362100785078308065.625103025
1010John Rhee296.00279.6346550767016351860785625
1111Paul Yun274.83300.7927235.58752.53473.3333333311297459.525
1212Jesse Yang122.50453.13178122.5
1313Juan Mesta95.33480.291923082291736.33333333
1414Gary Palmer71.00504.6317937.52733.5
1515Simon Lee66.50509.13188317235.5
1616Pat D'Anna65.63510.0018065.625
1717Erwin Grose58.63517.0008158.625
1818Johannes Peters31.00544.6302031
1919Jason Lee30.00545.6307730
T20T20Franco Valle0.00575.630
T20T20Perkin Shiu0.00575.630
T20T20Bimal Patel0.00575.630
* 25 Bonus Points are awarded upon participation in FIVE tournaments. Additional 25 points are awarded for participation in each additional tournament thereafter.
Tournament Results (Poppy Ridge - Chardonnay/Zinfandel White Tees)
PlayerGrossHDCP IndexNet ScoreFA Cup PlacementFA Cup PointsPrizeValueSkins
Apple John Kim87177011751st$40$20
Ryan Micheletti8412722122.52nd$20CTP
Pete Yang881573T372.92$10$50
Suntae Kim841173T372.92
Chuck Wen911873T372.92$20
Paul Yun891574659.5
John Knight86977757.75CTP$20
John Rhee891178856
Paul Kim951481954.25$20
Guests
Peter Labrech1002476
David Chung831271Money$60CTP$20
Josh (Ryan's guest)1011982